Peka Restaurant
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantBrighton, MA

Peka Restaurant

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Peka Restaurant yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

304 Washington Street
Brighton, MA 02135

About Peka Restaurant

Peka Restaurant is a restaurant located at 304 Washington Street in Brighton, Massachusetts. It is one of 49 places to eat and drink we list in Brighton.

Service options include dine-in.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant
Address
304 Washington Street, Brighton, MA 02135
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Peka Restaurant? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Peka Restaurant located?

Peka Restaurant is located at 304 Washington Street, Brighton, MA 02135.

Does Peka Restaurant offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Peka Restaurant. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Brighton

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.